DAYLAY FOODS LIMITED

Company number 03792234

Registered office address
Bridgeway House, Icknield Way, Tring, Hertfordshire, HP23 4JX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FENSHELF 130 LTD 18 Jun 1999 - 24 Jan 2000