VIRGIN DESTINATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03791322

Registered office address
The Battleship Building, 179 Harrow Road, London, W2 6NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFLY DESTINATIONS LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 18 Jun 1999