1 COMMUNICATION LIMITED

Company number 03791184

Registered office address
Pb Jackson Norton 7th Floor Dashwood House, 69 Old Broad Street, London, EC2M 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TUCKWOOD NO.74 LIMITED 17 Jun 1999 - 07 Mar 2000