Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AGILISYS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03789926

Registered office address
Scale Space, 2nd Floor Imperial College White City Campus, 58 Wood Lane, London, United Kingdom, W12 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2022
due by 29 June 2022

Last statement dated 15 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NETDECISIONS HOLDINGS LTD 15 Jun 1999 - 06 Mar 2006