ROXANE CRESSY LIMITED

Company number 03788980

Registered office address
51 Albert Street, Camden Town, London, NW1 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14131 - Manufacture of other men's outerwear
Previous company names
Name Period
CATVENUE LIMITED 14 Jun 1999 - 02 May 2002