Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAYLING ISLAND HOLIDAY PARK LIMITED

Company number 03788057

Registered office address
Royale House, 1550 Parkway, Whiteley, Fareham, England, PO15 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGWORTH CARAVAN PARK LIMITED 11 Jun 1999 - 17 Nov 2005