LB QUEST LIMITED

Company number 03788042

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB QUEST LIMITED 08 Jun 1999 - 30 Jan 2015