MITIE BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03787709

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE BUSINESS SERVICES LTD. 02 Nov 1999 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE MANAGED OFFICE SOLUTIONS LTD. 11 Jun 1999 - 02 Nov 1999