Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LENDLEASE NORWICH LIMITED

Company number 03787279

Registered office address
5 Merchant Square, Level 9, London, England, W2 1BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LEND LEASE NORWICH LIMITED 23 Jun 1999 - 01 Jul 2016
HACKREMCO (NO.1514) LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 23 Jun 1999