BOULTER BUDERUS LIMITED

Company number 03786883

Registered office address
KPMG, One Snowhill Snow Hill Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B4 6GH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 June 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUDERUS HEATING TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 17 Sep 1999 - 03 Dec 2002
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2520) LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 17 Sep 1999