Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABELLIO LONDON LTD

Company number 03786162

Registered office address
301 Camberwell New Road, London, SE5 0TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAVEL LONDON LIMITED 02 Mar 2004 - 01 Jun 2010
CONNEX BUS UK LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 02 Mar 2004
PINCO 1239 LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 13 Jul 1999