ACTIVE CARE PARTNERSHIPS (LOMBARDY) LIMITED

Company number 03786161

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARDY COURT VCT LIMITED 07 Jul 1999 - 19 May 2004
PINCO 1238 LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 07 Jul 1999