Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03785433

Registered office address
United House 9 Pembridge Road, Notting Hill, London, Greater London, United Kingdom, W11 3JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GO NATIVE HOLDINGS LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 01 Apr 2021