GREENBANKS HOMECARE (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 03784888

Registered office address
Cavendish House Lakpur Court, Staffordshire Technology Park, Stafford, United Kingdom, ST18 0FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENBANKS HOMECARE (CENTRAL) LIMITED 09 Jun 1999 - 20 Mar 2003