LONDON ASIA CAPITAL PLC

Company number 03784771

Registered office address
1st Floor No 6 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2021
due by 9 July 2021

Last statement dated 25 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETVEST.COM PLC 09 Jun 1999 - 10 Dec 2002