RAMESIS LIMITED

Company number 03783779

Registered office address
Media Centre, 201 Wood Lane, London, W12 7TQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYSWIFT LIMITED 07 Jun 1999 - 15 Jul 1999