VENTUREQUEST LIMITED

Company number 03783281

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
N. J. MANAGEMENT LIMITED 07 Jun 1999 - 27 Jul 1999