CHURCHWARD RESIDENTIAL LIMITED

Company number 03783021

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, United Kingdom, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION PROJECTS LIMITED 30 Jul 1999 - 12 May 2000
CARILLION SERVICES LIMITED 01 Jun 1999 - 30 Jul 1999