SAGE SOFTWARE LTD

Company number 03782664

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SAGE UK LIMITED 13 Aug 1999 - 27 Jun 2001
T.F.N. LIMITED 04 Jun 1999 - 13 Aug 1999