Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FREEMANS GRATTAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03781251

Registered office address
66-70 Vicar Lane, Little Germany, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD99 2XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
OTTO VERSAND (UK) LIMITED 22 Jul 1999 - 06 Nov 2008
EXCEPTSCOPE SERVICES LIMITED 02 Jun 1999 - 22 Jul 1999