Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 396 LIMITED

Company number 03780599

Registered office address
5th Floor, 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DLCM NO. 3 LIMITED 11 Apr 2013 - 23 Jan 2020
GULF UNDERWRITING LIMITED 29 Jul 1999 - 11 Apr 2013
JAGO UNDERWRITING LIMITED 15 Jul 1999 - 29 Jul 1999
DOMTRADE LIMITED 01 Jun 1999 - 15 Jul 1999