MARQUEE TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03780055

Registered office address
Bdo Stoy Hayward Llp, 55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 20 November 2001

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 May 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
VALID CONNECTION LIMITED 28 May 1999 - 10 Dec 1999