BALLYMORE (EXPRESS WHARF) LIMITED

Company number 03779933

Registered office address
St. Johns House, 5 South Parade, Summertown, Oxford, OX2 7JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7020 - Letting of own property
Previous company names
Name Period
BALLYMORE (UPPER GROUND) LIMITED 25 May 1999 - 02 Sep 1999