Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MORTON HOUSE MGT AND FIRST FORM CONSTRUCTION LTD

Company number 03779852

Registered office address
New London House, 6 London Street, London, England, EC3R 7LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTON HOUSE BUSINESS AND CORPORATE SERVICES LTD 18 Mar 2019 - 10 Mar 2020
FIRSTFORM CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 28 May 1999 - 18 Mar 2019