Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUMANITY HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 03777924

Registered office address
Queens House, 8-9 Queen Street, London, England, EC4N 1SP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2022
due by 8 June 2022

Last statement dated 25 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
FARM COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 08 Jun 1999 - 28 Sep 2021
BROOKMEDE LIMITED 26 May 1999 - 08 Jun 1999