OASIS MERCHANDISING LIMITED

Company number 03777079

Registered office address
C/O Ym&U Business Management Limited, 180 Great Portland Street, 4th Floor, London, England, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2022
due by 3 February 2022

Last statement dated 20 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ELDERGOLD LIMITED 25 May 1999 - 10 Jun 1999