Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INTERACTIVE SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 03776352

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, England, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 May 2023
due by 2 June 2023

Last statement dated 19 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTINGBET.COM LIMITED 15 Jun 1999 - 13 Jun 2000
NETBET BOOKMAKERS LIMITED 19 May 1999 - 15 Jun 1999