Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TM PROPERTY SEARCHES LIMITED

Company number 03775703

Registered office address
1200 Delta Business Park, Swindon, Wiltshire, SN5 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TM PROPERTY SERVICE LIMITED 03 Dec 2001 - 09 Dec 2008
TERAMEDIA LIMITED 21 May 1999 - 03 Dec 2001