Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAA.AA.A1.ACOMPLETE PLUMBING & HEATING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03773203

Registered office address
Co Op Buildings, Front Street Langley Park, Durham, DH7 9XE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2004
due by 30 April 2005

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2003

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 19 May 2017
due by 2 June 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4533 - Plumbing
Previous company names
Name Period
0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.0.AAA.AA.A1 LIMITED 19 May 1999 - 04 Dec 2000