Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABELL MORLISS INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 03772744

Registered office address
128 Cannon Workshops Cannon Drive, Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ABELL SERVICES LIMITED 18 May 1999 - 02 Jun 2010