DELTA OIL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03772705

Registered office address
Scammell House, 9-12 High Street, Ascot, Berkshire, SL5 7JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1752) LIMITED 18 May 1999 - 05 Jul 1999