HALL PROPERTIES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03772067

Registered office address
Welton Grange, Welton, Brough, East Yorkshire, HU15 1NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 940 LIMITED 17 May 1999 - 06 Jul 1999