Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLIED DOMECQ LIMITED

Company number 03771147

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2023
due by 25 May 2023

Last statement dated 11 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED DOMECQ PLC 02 Aug 1999 - 14 Sep 2005
NEW ALLIED DOMECQ PLC 28 May 1999 - 02 Aug 1999
ALLIED DOMECQ 1999 PLC 11 May 1999 - 28 May 1999