THE MALMAISON HOTEL (BIRMINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 03767885

Registered office address
3rd Floor 95 Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDMEAR LIMITED 11 May 1999 - 27 May 1999