17 BROMPTON SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 03767064

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 98100 - Undifferentiated goods-producing activities of private households for own use
Previous company names
Name Period
BETMOVE LIMITED 10 May 1999 - 18 Jan 2000