SOUTHERN PACIFIC FUNDING 4 LIMITED

Company number 03766754

Registered office address
First Floor, No 6 Broadgate, London, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
FILLGAP LIMITED 07 May 1999 - 12 Jul 1999