Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRS ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03766079

Registered office address
2 West Street, Henley On Thames, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, RG9 2DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2023
due by 21 May 2023

Last statement dated 7 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
EVENSTEP LIMITED 07 May 1999 - 21 May 1999