ON SEMICONDUCTOR LIMITED

Company number 03765736

Registered office address
Greenwood House London Road, 2nd & 4th Floor, Bracknell, England, RG12 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2022
due by 5 May 2022

Last statement dated 21 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
SEMICONDUCTOR COMPONENTS INDUSTRIES UK LIMITED 13 Jul 1999 - 14 Mar 2002
SEMICONDUCTOR COMPONENT INDUSTRIES UK LIMITED 01 Jul 1999 - 13 Jul 1999
ARENAMEXICO LIMITED 07 May 1999 - 01 Jul 1999