Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUE CHIP DISTRIBUTION LIMITED

Company number 03765655

Registered office address
Centenary House Peninsula Park, Rydon Lane, Exeter, United Kingdom, EX2 7XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DWARF DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 06 May 1999 - 05 May 2004