Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

S&ASH LTD

Company number 03763541

Registered office address
Kings Court, Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, United Kingdom, SK9 5AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2022
due by 23 November 2022

Last statement dated 9 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUND ADVICE SAFETY & HEALTH LIMITED 02 Feb 2005 - 24 Jan 2018
SOUND ADVICE (SAFETY & HEALTH SCREENING SERVICES) LIMITED 30 Apr 1999 - 02 Feb 2005