Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DIMENSION DATA LIMITED

Company number 03762826

Registered office address
Ntt House Waterfront Business Park, Fleet Road, Fleet, Hampshire, England, GU51 3QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2022
due by 13 May 2022

Last statement dated 29 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 266 LIMITED 29 Apr 1999 - 02 Sep 2009