Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST MELLONS BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company number 03760612

Registered office address
Drybridge House, Skenfrith, Abergavenny, Wales, NP7 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMHOLD LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 20 Mar 2001