Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON & REGIONAL OFFICES FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03760586

Registered office address
Quadrant House Floor 6, 4 Thomas More Square, London, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON & REGIONAL MANCHESTER FINANCE LIMITED 05 Jan 2004 - 03 Oct 2005
TONTRADE LIMITED 28 Apr 1999 - 05 Jan 2004