Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VOISIN CONSULTING LIFE SCIENCES, UK LTD

Company number 03760042

Registered office address
Mercer & Hole, 21 Lombard Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2024
due by 11 May 2024

Last statement dated 27 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
REGULATORY RESOURCES GROUP LIMITED 27 Apr 1999 - 02 Jul 2020