Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADSW (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED

Company number 03760013

Registered office address
20 Montford Place, Kennington, London, England, SE11 5DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2024
due by 9 May 2024

Last statement dated 25 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED DOMECQ SPIRITS & WINE (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED 24 May 1999 - 09 May 2018
HACKREMCO (NO.1501) LIMITED 27 Apr 1999 - 24 May 1999