Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEORGE (MOUNT STREET) LIMITED

Company number 03759332

Registered office address
26-28 Conway Street, London, England, W1T 6BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 3 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRLEY KHANLARI LIMITED 26 Apr 1999 - 26 Mar 2001