Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HIGHLAND CLUB LIMITED

Company number 03759308

Registered office address
Santon House, 53-55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, England, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LACE MARKET LOFTS LIMITED 26 Apr 1999 - 05 Jul 2004