GEN NET.COM LIMITED

Company number 03757746

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 June 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEXICOPLUS LIMITED 01 Sep 1999 - 08 Sep 1999
POWERGEN SYSTEMS AND SERVICES LIMITED 15 Jun 1999 - 01 Sep 1999