POWERGEN US HOLDINGS

Company number 03757718

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 July 2020
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 April 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POWERGEN US HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 22 Nov 2016
VENUERESET LIMITED 22 Apr 1999 - 22 Feb 2000