Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAVEN LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03757238

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN (MARKET HARBOROUGH) LIMITED 19 Apr 1999 - 11 Sep 2000